Loading...

Tenders in Mirpurkhas

Latest Tenders in Mirpurkhas, all Pakistan government & private, NGO, Newspaper, PPRA, SPPRA, KPPRA and BPPRA active ads today. Mirpurkhas tenders notification service for your business growth, updated daily on TenderAlert.pk. We simplify auction notice and tender discovery. Find, win, and grow your business in Mirpurkhas.

All Active Closed

Auction for Gold

Umerkot, Hyderabad, Sanghar, Larkana, Sukkur, Shikarpur, Dadu, Mirpurkhas, Khairpur, Tando Muhammad Khan,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/09/02

Water, Pumping, Machinery, Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, Commissioning, Disposal, System, Distribution, Pipe, Line, Construction, Underground, Tank, Room, Compound, Wall, Boring, Installation, Solar, Tube, Well, Internal, Sewerage, Surface, Drains, Brick, Pavement, Ground, Tanker, Repair, Restoring, Storage, Sinking, RO, Plant, Civil, Works, Electricity, Transformer, Interconnection, Infrastructure, Toilet, Blocks

Mirpurkhas,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/08/31

Construction of Surface Drains, Brick Pavement, Culverts, Providing Laying Jointing Testing, PE Pipes, Distribution System, Pumping Machinery, Electric Motor, Centrifugal Pump, Interconnection, Solar Energy System, Staff Quarter, Compound Wall, Hatch Box, Water Supply Scheme

Mirpurkhas,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/08/30

Terms of References for the Design, Development and Delivery of 15 Two-Day Community Training Courses on Organic Farming Techniques for Kitchen Gardening

Mirpurkhas,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/08/30

Supply of 8″ pipeline in various streets of Gulshan-e-Hyder Phase-1, 2″ IPLI PCC-2000 RFI PC-2000, along with pipelines near CC-9 Sio street Ali Akbar Ghoto near CC-9 SO Pile Pipeline up to 4000 FL, Construction of streets near Gulshan-e-

Mirpurkhas,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/08/23

Purchase, Equipment, Incubators, Poultry Shed, Breeding Plant, Machinery, Deep Freezer, Refrigerator, Feed, Poultry

Karachi, Hyderabad, Sukkur, Shikarpur, Mirpurkhas, Khairpur, Sujawal, Naushahro Feroze,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/08/21

Construction Works of ro plant,water tank and pipe lines

Mirpurkhas,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/08/21

Training of Youth Entrepreneurs on Enterprise, Business Growth

Sanghar, Mirpurkhas,
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/08/17

Three Days Training on Case Management for Safe home staff,

Umerkot, Mirpurkhas,
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/08/17

Agricultural Land Contract

Mirpurkhas,
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/08/13

Procurement of 450 Kitchen Gardening Toolkits and Vegetables Seeds in

Mirpurkhas,
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/08/13

sweeping of roads street and cleaning open draina and sewerage lines

Mirpurkhas,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/08/11

sweeping of roads street and cleaning open draina and sewerage lines

Mirpurkhas,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/08/11

sweeping of roads street and cleaning open draina and sewerage lines

Mirpurkhas,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/08/11

Construction of Resilient Solarized Drinking Water Supply Schemes

Islamabad, Mirpurkhas,
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/08/10

Construction of Resilient Solarized Drinking Water Supply Schemes

Mirpurkhas,
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/08/09

procurement of rehabilitation works for seven evacuation routes in cluding supply of suitable materials

Mirpurkhas,
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/08/06

ESTABLISHMENT OPERATIONALIZATION OF NON FORMAL EDUCATION CENTERS, PRIMARY PROGRAM

Karachi, Umerkot, Jamshoro, Jacobabad, Mirpurkhas, Kashmore, Tharparkar,
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/08/01

Purchasing materials services and construction works for routine operation maintenance emergency necessary repair of components

Mirpurkhas,
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/07/30

Large hoop earrings, Earrings, Pendant, Dangle earrings, Small hoop earrings, Chain, Necklace, Rings, Buttons, Ring, Blue sapphire, Amulet, Stud earrings, Nose ring, and Jhumkas.

Karachi, Umerkot, Sanghar, Larkana, Sukkur, Ghotki, Dadu, Mirpurkhas, Matiari, Naushahro Feroze,
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/07/30

blood banking services

Islamabad, Mirpurkhas, Matiari,
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/07/28

Uniform & Protective Clothing, Purchase of Other Miscellaneous Items, Life-Saving Medical Supplies, Specific Consumable Items, Expenditures for Patient Diet, LP Gas, Auction of Public Canteen.

Mirpurkhas,
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/07/28

Uniform, Protective Clothes, Miscellaneous Items, Life Saving Medical Equipment, Specialized Use, Patients Dietary Food, LP Medicines, Orthopedic Goods, Public Canteen Contract

Mirpurkhas,
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/07/27

Uniform, Protective Cloth, Procurement, Others Misc, Life Saving Medical Supplies, Specific Consumable, Expenditure, Diet, Patients, LP Drugs, Medicine, DCM Dialysis Items, Awarding Contract, Public Canteen

Mirpurkhas,
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/07/27

Local Purchase Medicines allied items, Miscellaneous Store, Uniforms Protective Clothing Liveries

Mirpurkhas,
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/07/23

r and s pitching stone work

Mirpurkhas,
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/07/18

Earth Work, Pitching and Stone Apron For Canal Banks

Mirpurkhas,
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/07/15

Sweeping of Roads, Streets, cleaning open surface drains, sewerage lines

Mirpurkhas,
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/07/12

PROCUREMENT OF EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES, BLOOD BANK

Islamabad, Mirpurkhas, Matiari,
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/07/12

Raising Strengthening Banks along Nara Canal Stone Pitching Apron Desilting

Mirpurkhas,
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/07/11

Purchase of medicines, miscellaneous items, uniforms, protective clothing, and liveries.

Mirpurkhas,
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/07/10

Local Purchase Medicines, miscellaneous items, Uniforms, Protective Clothing, Liveries

Mirpurkhas,
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/07/09

Local Purchase Medicines, Allied items, Miscellaneous, Other Store, Dietary, Expenditure on diet of patients, Life Savings Medical Supplies, Oxygen Gas, Specific Generic Consumables

Mirpurkhas,
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/07/07

Local Purchase Medicines, allied items, Miscellaneous, diet of patients, Life Savings Medical Supplies Oxygen Gas, Specific Generic Consumables

Mirpurkhas,
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/07/06

Auction of Sabzi Mandi Fee

Mirpurkhas,
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/07/01

Solar Panels, Hybrid Inverter, Elevated Structure, Circuit Breakers, Change Over Switches, Wiring, PVC Pipes, Cable, Tall Tubular Batteries, Certified Equipment

Karachi, Hyderabad, Larkana, Sukkur, Badin, Mirpurkhas, Sujawal, Thatta,
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/07/01

Local purchase medicine, General store items, Food material, Life saving gases, Specific generic

Mirpurkhas,
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/06/27

Local Purchase Medicines allied items, Miscellaneous store, Dietary expenditure on diet of patients, Life Savings Medical Supplies Oxygen Gas, Specific Generic Consumables

Mirpurkhas,
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/06/27

Auction of Advertising Agency

Mirpurkhas,
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/06/27

Auction of Advertising Agency

Mirpurkhas,
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/06/27

Purchase of Medical Equipment,Dietry Food,Life Saving Medical Supplier and Special General Consumables

Mirpurkhas,
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/06/25

Operation, maintenance, servicing, overhauling contract, air conditioning plant, allied equipment

Hyderabad, Mirpurkhas,
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/06/23

OPERATION, MAINTENANCE, SERVICING, OVERHAULING CONTRACT, AIR CONDITIONING PLANT SYSTEM, ALLIED EQUIPMENTS, RENTING OF OFFICE SPACE

Hyderabad, Mirpurkhas,
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/06/22

Upgradation GD Giryanchho to BHU, Construction of New Government Dispensary

Mirpurkhas,
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/06/21

Procurement of Printing Services

Sanghar, Ghotki, Jacobabad, Shikarpur, Badin, Mirpurkhas, Kashmore, Sujawal, Thatta, Matiari,
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/06/20

Tender, Foldable IOL, Cataract surgical consumable

Karachi, Tando Allahyar, Badin, Mirpurkhas,
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/06/18
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/06/17
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/06/17

Construction Work

Mirpurkhas,
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/06/16
Status: Closed     Publish Date: 2026/06/16