Loading...

Tenders in Gujranwala

Latest Tenders in Gujranwala, all Pakistan government & private, NGO, Newspaper, PPRA, SPPRA, KPPRA and BPPRA active ads today. Gujranwala tenders notification service for your business growth, updated daily on TenderAlert.pk. We simplify auction notice and tender discovery. Find, win, and grow your business in Gujranwala.

All Active Closed

supply of standard furniture

Lahore, Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/09/04

Malkiyati Dukanat, Kirayadari

Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/09/04

Laying Serwage Line, Construction of Street Bricks Wala

Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/09/04

Different Arrangements of the National Religious Occasions RamzanulMubarak EidulFitr EidulAzha, Maintenance of all types of Vehicle Machinery, Dewatering Pumps Winching Machines Gross Cutter, Repair of Parks Green Belts Stadium, Beautification Tree Plantation, Patch Work Roads Other Civil Work, Cleaning of Nallah Jaat through Excavator

Gujranwala, Kamoke,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/09/04

AC/DC Panels, Control Panel MCP-30, Control Panel MCP-31, Relay Panel RP-4, Distance Relays

Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/09/04

Annual frame work contract for rehabilitation / maintence / renovation / uplifting of parks, green belt and tree plantation etc mc ali pur chattha

Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/09/04

Framework Contract, Medical Gases

Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/09/04

Procurement, Solar Setup, Hybrid System

Lahore, Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/09/04

Framework Contract, Blood Bank Items

Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/09/04

Framework Contract, clia on reagent basis, Electrolyte Analyzer, Automated Routine Chemistry, abgs machine, Haemotology, HbA1c, Trop I

Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/09/04

Framework Contract, Lab Kits, Chemicals

Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/09/04

Framework Contract, Small Medical Appliances

Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/09/04

Framework Contract for Contingency Items

Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/09/04

Framework Contract for Printing and Stationary

Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/09/04

Construction of a Community Centre for Hindu Community

Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/09/04

Framework Contract for Dry Cleaner and Laundry

Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/09/04

Framework Contract for Dialysis Disposable Items

Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/09/04

Framework Contract for Medical Store

Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/09/04

Framework Contract for Waste Disposal Services

Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/09/04

Construction, Establishment of Material Recovery Facilities

Lahore, Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/09/03

Procurement of Works, Design Build and Operation Mode Construction Establishment, Material Recovery Facilities

Gujranwala, Faisalabad,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/09/03

Procurement of works under design, build and operation mode, establishment of landfill site

Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/09/03

Procurement of Works, Design Build and Operation Mode Establishment, Landfill Site

Lahore, Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/09/03

Procurement of Perishable items, HMT, Hired Lab Contracts, Meat Chicken Hide Skins, Onion Potatoes Fresh Vegetable Fruit, Group, Fire Wood, Ice, Labour at Surge, Mechanical Transport Military Stores personnel

Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/09/03

Distribution Transformers, Omega Shaped Semi Circular Rings for HT LT PC Spun Hollow Pole

Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/09/03

Janitorial Services, Repair and Maintenance of HVAC System

Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/09/03

Chemical Foam Type Trolley Mounted, Fire Extinguisher Dry Powder ABC, Sand Stand with bucket, Container Showel, CO2 type, Chemical Dry

Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/09/03

Annual rate contract for hiring of Janitorial Services, Repair and Maintenance of HVAC System

Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/09/02

Annual rate contract for hiring of Janitorial Services, Repair and Maintenance of HVAC System

Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/09/02

Lease of Land, Amusement Park

Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/09/02

Concrete Lining, Irrigation Canal Improvement Operational Conveyance Efficiency Through, System

Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/09/02

Procurement, Supply, Placement, Iron Cash Cages, Triple Lock System

Lahore, Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/09/02

M&R of Additional Deputy Commissioners offices, ADC Enforcement office, Tehsil Building, District Complex

Gujranwala, Sialkot,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/09/01

On Screen Marking, Digital Variable Printing of Answer Books

Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/09/01

Meat, Chicken, Hide Skins, Onion, Potatoes Fresh Vegetable, Fruit Groups Contracts, Ice, Fire Wood, Hired Labour, Mechanical Transport

Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/09/01

Lease land area for establishing Funland Park

Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/09/01

Concrete Lining, Distributory, Improvement, Operational Efficiency

Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/09/01

M&R of Additional Deputy Commissioners offices, Enforcement office at Tehsil Complex Building

Gujranwala, Sialkot,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/09/01

Leasing, Prime, Lands, Rental, Model, Modern, Retail, Complex, Public, Private, Partnership, Fuel, EV, Charging, Stations, Convenience, Stores, Food, Chain, Outlets, Pharmacy

Gujranwala, Islamabad, Bahawalpur, Khanewal, Peshawar, Faisalabad, Attock, Chakwal, Rahim Yar Khan, Haripur, Jhelum,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/08/31

M&R, Additional, Deputy, Commissioners, ADCs, Offices, Enforcement, Complex

Gujranwala, Sialkot,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/08/31

Annual Rate Contract, Janitorial Services, Repair, Maintenance, HVAC System

Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/08/31

Concrete Lining, Upper Chenab Canal, Placed Lining Efficiency

Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/08/31

Concrete Lining Of Upper Chenab Canal From RD To Improving Efficiency Through Placed Concrete

Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/08/30

Provision of quality furniture

Lahore, Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/08/30

Procurement, supply, and installation of iron cash cages with triple lock systems

Lahore, Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/08/30

Procurement Supply Placement of Iron Cash Cages with Triple Lock System

Lahore, Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/08/30

iron, cement, sand, soil, gravel, bricks, lime, paintbrushes, distemper, turpentine and kerosene oil, vehicle spare parts, diesel, petrol engine oil, grease, repairs, office supplies, furniture items, wooden planks, strips, pipes,

Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/08/30

Auction, Lease, Property, Parking Space

Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/08/30
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/08/30

Procurement, Supply, Placement, Iron Cash Cages, Triple Lock System

Lahore, Gujranwala,
Status: Active     Publish Date: 2026/08/30